Tilbage til ugeoversigt
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Lørdag

Sæson 2019/20 - Lørdag

Tid/Bane 1 2 3 4
         
         
10.00-11.00
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
         
         
         

Tilbage til ugeoversigt

Tilbage til ugeoversigt
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Lørdag

 

Sæson 2019/20 - Thursday

Tid / Bane 1 2 3 4
         
 
 
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
 
     
 
         
18.00-19.00
Frits Thorsen 
LEDIG 
John Stellan 
 LEDIG
-
 Palle Mørch
  Anne Stellan   
-
 Keld Kjersgaard
     
-
 Jørn Strandquist
     
         
19.00-20.00
Poul Hansen
Maia Frederiksen
Annette D. Andersen
Casper Friis
-
 Ole Madsen
Lisbeth Frederiksen 
Lars D. Andersen 
Christian Friis
-
 
 
 
 Thomas Kjersgaard
-
 
 
 
 Niels P. Kopperholdt
         
20.00-23.00
Senior
Senior
Senior
Senior

Tilbage til ugeoversigt

Tilbage til ugeoversigt
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Lørdag

 

Sæson 2019/20 - Onsdag

Tid/Bane 1 2 3 4
         
 
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
         
17.00-18.00
Rikke Haugaard Sørensen Lissy Mortensen LEDIG Rasmus Bilgram
-
Morten Langbak  Jane Madsen   Malthe Bilgram 
-
 Rasmus Stevns Knudsen Helle Andreasen   Alexander Bilgram 
-
 Sofie Stevns Knudsen Maryann Henriksen   Steffen S. Christensen 
         
18.00-19.00
LEDIG LEDIG LEDIG Søren Keelsen
-
       Magnus Asmussen
-
      Niels Pedersen 
-
      Stefan Jørgensen 
         
19.00-20.00
Netcompany
Jan Nissen 
LEDIG
LEDIG
-
 
Per Jørgensen 
 
 
-   Hans Desideriussen     
-   Morten Præstegaard     
         
20.00-21.00 Christian Pedersen Flemming Nielsen Kim Jacobsen  Jeanette Hasselby
-  Lars Hummelshøj Jan Andersen Thomas Mortensen Stine Andersen 
-  Jens Skadhauge Ole Sørensen Allan Nielsen Marlene Nyholm 
-  Mads H. Nielsen Michael Sørensen  Brian Thomsen  Katrine Søndergaard
         
21.00-22.00 Karsten Winther LEDIG Henrik Witek Tommy Holm Pedersen
  Lars A. Andersen   Brian Dick Høj  Nicolai Steffensen 
   Martin B. Larsen   Svend Buch   Lasse Lauritsen
   Klaus Larsen   Lars Højmark  Andreas Mikaelsen 

Tilbage til ugeoversigt

Tilbage til ugeoversigt
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Lørdag

Sæson 2019/20 - Tuesday

TID / Bane
1
2
3
4
 
.
.
.
.
16,00-17,00
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
Ungdom
         
17,00-18,00
Stig Norsk
Lasse M. Hansen
LEDIG
LEDIG
-
Claus R. Pedersen
Lea D. Pedersen 
 
 
-
Hans Svenstrup
Jens Nielsen 
 
 
-
Flemming Larsen
Maiken D. Pedersen 
 
 
         
18,00-19,00
Netcompany
LEDIG
Jacob Madsen
Jacob Madsen
-
   
+3 
 +3
-
   
 
 
-
   
 
 
         
19,00-20,00
Niels Jacobsen
LEDIG
Bing Zhu
Carina Thøgersen
-
Helle Jensen
  Ying Gua 
Peter Thøgersen
-
Jan Bergman
   Shaoping Bai Karin Lilholt 
-
Betinna Mortensen
     Henrik Lilholt
         
20,00-23,00
Senior
Senior
Senior
Senior
         
         

Tilbage til ugeoversigt